RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Ramblers
820 N. Michigan, Chicago, Illinois, 60611, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nolan Fine
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 21st 2012, 10:12pm
Comments
Indiana Gladstein Invitational
Jan 20, 2012 to Jan 21, 2012
Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Austin Peay
Ball State
Bellarmine
Butler
Cincinnati
Competing Fo
ConnQuest
Dayton
DePauw
Eastern Kentucky
Great Britain
Guyana
Hannibal-LaGrange
Indiana
Indiana Inva
Indiana-Purdue-Fort Wayne
Jackson State
Jacksonville State
Louisville
Loyola-Chicago
Marshall
Memphis
Miami (OH)
Oklahoma
Rend Lake
Saint Louis U
Saucony
Shorter
South Florida
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Indiana
Team Indiana Elite
Team Ropo
Total Sports
Unattached
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
06.76
nwi
1
2
Pipkin, Devin
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
3
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
06.84
nwi
1
4
Harris, Adam
Guyana
06.84
nwi
1
5
Butler, Kind
Indiana
06.92
nwi
1
6
Nixon, Taurean
Memphis
06.93
nwi
1
7
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
06.99
nwi
2
8
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
07.00
nwi
2
9
Kelly, Richard
Jackson State
07.00
nwi
2
10
Davis, Jaz
Memphis
07.02
nwi
2
11
Reeves, Eric
Southern Illinoi
07.03
nwi
1
12
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
07.03
nwi
2
13
Ashley, LaMarvin
Memphis
07.04
nwi
1
14
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
07.10
nwi
2
15
Moon, Bradley
Shorter
07.10
nwi
2
16
Turner, Nick
Indiana
07.11
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
06.76
nwi
2
2
Butler, Kind
Indiana
06.80
nwi
4
3
Harris, Adam
Guyana
06.80
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
06.82
nwi
5
5
Pipkin, Devin
Unattached
06.86
nwi
3
6
Nixon, Taurean
Memphis
06.88
nwi
5
6
Reeves, Eric
Southern Illinoi
06.88
nwi
3
8
Ashley, LaMarvin
Memphis
06.92
nwi
3
9
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
06.97
nwi
5
10
Turner, Nick
Indiana
06.99
nwi
5
11
Davis, Jaz
Memphis
06.99
nwi
4
12
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
06.99
nwi
2
13
Moon, Bradley
Shorter
07.00
nwi
5
13
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
07.00
nwi
1
15
Kelly, Richard
Jackson State
07.03
nwi
2
16
McLachlan, James
Loyola-Chicago
07.06
nwi
1
17
Benes, Matt
Southern Illinoi
07.06
nwi
2
18
Pearson, Demarte
Jackson State
07.10
nwi
1
19
Williams, Dominic
Southern Illinoi
07.14
nwi
4
20
Brookins, Marquis
Unattached
07.15
nwi
4
21
Holmes, Trebor
Shorter
07.20
nwi
1
22
Abbott, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
07.20
nwi
1
23
Palacious, Douglas
Southern Illinoi
07.23
nwi
2
24
Polacek, Kurtis
Xavier (OH)
07.24
nwi
4
25
Pierce, Cory
Unattached
07.30
nwi
2
26
Wilson, Sam
Butler
07.35
nwi
5
27
Brown, Adam
Unattached
07.41
nwi
3
28
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
07.42
nwi
2
29
Donthnier, Kyle
Unattached
07.44
nwi
4
30
Sanders, Tariq
Unattached
07.46
nwi
4
31
Blandon, Lamar
Rend Lake
07.88
nwi
3
32
Willig, Kirk
Unattached
08.16
nwi
5
--
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
FS
nwi
4
--
Nwankwo, Michael
Unattached
FS
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Adika
Shorter
22.14
nwi
1
2
Davis, Jaz
Memphis
22.58
nwi
2
3
Williams, Dominic
Southern Illinoi
22.61
nwi
1
4
Ashley, LaMarvin
Memphis
22.75
nwi
1
5
Abbott, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
22.77
nwi
2
6
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
22.78
nwi
1
7
Pierce, Cory
Unattached
23.14
nwi
3
8
Polacek, Kurtis
Xavier (OH)
23.36
nwi
3
9
Kotecki, Patrick
Saint Louis U
23.38
nwi
6
10
Brookins, Marquis
Unattached
23.65
nwi
6
11
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
23.65
nwi
5
12
Smith, Ethan
Southern Indiana
23.71
nwi
5
13
Peck, Cole
Hannibal-LaGrang
23.90
nwi
4
14
Wilson, Sam
Butler
24.11
nwi
3
15
Whittaker, Tommy
Saint Louis U
24.20
nwi
6
16
Nwankwo, Michael
Unattached
24.68
nwi
6
17
Cherfils, Sadrac
Shorter
26.16
nwi
5
--
Nixon, Taurean
Memphis
FS
nwi
2
--
Kott, Dennis
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pipkin, Devin
Unattached
21.70
nwi
1
2
Harris, Adam
Guyana
21.83
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Chris
Indiana
21.97
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Demarcus
Rend Lake
21.99
nwi
1
5
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
22.17
nwi
2
6
Gordon, Tremaine
Rend Lake
22.23
nwi
3
7
Kelly, Richard
Jackson State
22.31
nwi
3
8
Guice, Antoine
Jackson State
22.58
nwi
2
9
Reeves, Eric
Southern Illinoi
22.62
nwi
3
--
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Cole
Shorter
50.02
1
2
Scruggs, Terence
Shorter
50.17
2
3
Browning, Nathanael
Indiana Inva
50.20
1
4
Golowach, Anthony
Rend Lake
50.52
1
5
Carmichael, Jacob
Unattached
50.53
2
6
Brady, Ned
Loyola-Chicago
50.59
1
7
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
50.70
1
8
Taylor, Maurice
Rend Lake
51.10
4
9
Green, Blake
Southern Illinoi
51.17
3
10
Fine, Nolan
Loyola-Chicago
51.47
3
11
Kott, Dennis
Loyola-Chicago
51.47
3
12
Wallace, Andrew
Butler
51.52
2
13
Smith, Adika
Shorter
52.07
3
14
Huff, Ethan
Hannibal-LaGrang
52.11
5
15
Leonard, Ethan
Unattached
52.33
5
16
Kotecki, Patrick
Saint Louis U
52.42
4
17
Whittaker, Tommy
Saint Louis U
53.72
5
18
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
53.93
5
19
Peck, Cole
Hannibal-LaGrang
54.56
5
20
Smith, Ethan
Southern Indiana
54.67
4
21
Gilles, Austin
Southern Indiana
54.86
3
--
Lehman, Christian
Loyola-Chicago
DNF
4
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dameron, Randall
Shorter
48.49
1
2
Fair, Malik
Shorter
49.24
3
3
Murray, Declan
Loyola-Chicago
49.26
2
4
Hindes, Ryan
Indiana
49.37
3
5
Lowe, Richard
Unattached
49.52
1
6
Abbott, Bay
Loyola-Chicago
49.54
2
7
Williams, Brandon
Memphis
49.62
2
8
Vaughn, Chris
Indiana
49.97
1
9
Varella, Louis
Jackson State
50.12
3
10
Wilson, Jeremy
Jackson State
50.16
3
11
Guice, Antoine
Jackson State
50.33
2
12
Glastetter, Kevin
Loyola-Chicago
50.34
1
13
Maat, Ojike
Memphis
50.43
2
--
Norman, Maurice
Unattached
DQ
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmichael, Jacob
Unattached
1:21.22
1
2
Smith, Jawon
Southern Illinoi
1:21.26
1
3
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
1:22.39
1
4
Love, Connor
Butler
1:22.41
1
5
Williamson, Tony
Unattached
1:22.75
1
6
Lehman, Christian
Loyola-Chicago
1:23.90
2
7
Shelton, Quincy
Southern Illinoi
1:24.05
2
8
Scott, Trent
Memphis
1:24.63
2
9
Huff, Ethan
Hannibal-LaGrang
1:25.37
2
10
Medhane, Amanuel
Southern Indiana
1:26.09
2
--
Fine, Nolan
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
1
Mens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Declan
Loyola-Chicago
1:18.67
1
2
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
1:19.48
1
3
Mazar, Daniel
Oklahoma
1:19.57
1
4
Brady, Ned
Loyola-Chicago
1:19.92
2
5
Morgan, Dameon
Rend Lake
1:20.02
1
6
Sherrer, Holland
Rend Lake
1:22.74
2
7
Hinds, Ibrahim
Jackson State
1:22.85
2
8
McIntosh, Jamie
Jackson State
1:24.32
2
--
Sapp, Maurice
Rend Lake
DQ
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hindes, Ryan
Indiana
1:53.34
1
2
Doughty, Brandon
Oklahoma
1:53.41
1
3
Wardall, Taylor
Oklahoma
1:53.85
1
4
Gornall, Jordan
Unattached
1:54.23
1
5
Canavin, Sean
Saint Louis U
1:54.52
1
6
Ellis, Harry
Butler
1:54.93
1
7
Fiege, Fabian
Memphis
1:56.09
1
8
Jordan, Craig
Butler
1:56.18
1
9
Roche, Joshua
Unattached
1:56.24
1
10
Autio, Jacob
Loyola-Chicago
1:56.67
1
11
Skeete, Owen
Unattached
1:56.74
1
12
Van Portfliet, Ryan
Loyola-Chicago
1:58.75
1
13
Guleed, Abdi
Memphis
1:58.79
1
14
Van Horne, Stewart
Saint Louis U
1:58.92
1
15
Whitehead, Michael
Southern Indiana
1:59.51
1
16
Aguinaga, Oscar
Loyola-Chicago
1:59.88
1
17
Barney, Brian
Unattached
2:00.04
1
18
Mendez, Jose
Saint Louis U
2:00.08
1
19
Lewis, Zach
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:00.74
1
20
Liddell, Eugene
Jackson State
2:00.88
1
21
Suarez, Bryan
Southern Indiana
2:02.61
1
22
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
2:02.83
1
23
Rivera, Tivosiel
Rend Lake
2:06.17
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, De'Sean
Indiana
1:51.75
1
2
Holahan, Joseph
Unattached
1:53.34
1
3
Legesse, Frezer
Oklahoma
1:54.76
1
--
Bell, Ricardo
Indiana Inva
DNF
1
--
Springer, Jason
Indiana Inva
DNF
1
--
Masters, Riley
Oklahoma
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Book, Oliver
Unattached
4:16.22
1
2
Sandlin, Robert
Bellarmine
4:17.05
1
3
Landy, Mike
Unattached
4:18.09
1
4
Arvanis, Stephen
Southern Illinoi
4:18.32
1
5
Reifenberg, Ben
Loyola-Chicago
4:19.16
1
6
Smith, Brandon
Unattached
4:19.71
1
7
Lambus, David
Rend Lake
4:20.71
1
8
Autio, Jacob
Loyola-Chicago
4:20.71
1
9
Dunbar, Daniel
Southern Illinoi
4:21.70
1
10
Hibbs, Evan
Unattached
4:23.51
1
11
Kirchner, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
4:24.22
1
12
Flores, Efrain
Southern Indiana
4:27.26
1
13
Arndt, Henry
Saint Louis U
4:28.94
1
14
Fiege, Fabian
Memphis
4:30.02
1
15
Scott, Trent
Memphis
4:30.02
1
16
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
4:30.92
1
17
Schenkel, Keith
Xavier (OH)
4:30.94
1
18
Hawes, Travis
Xavier (OH)
4:33.36
1
19
Herrington, Will
Saint Louis U
4:33.56
1
20
Scheiber, Eric
Southern Indiana
4:35.88
1
21
Shellah, Andrew
Southern Indiana
4:36.62
1
22
Ford, David
Butler
4:42.49
1
23
Fallon, Kevin
Saint Louis U
4:43.60
1
24
Aguinaga, Oscar
Loyola-Chicago
4:43.72
1
25
Hinds, Ibrahim
Jackson State
4:47.97
1
26
Bedsworth, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
4:49.93
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alex, George
Oklahoma
4:03.35
1
2
Legesse, Frezer
Oklahoma
4:03.73
1
3
Sigilai, Peter
Eastern Kentucky
4:04.50
1
4
Wardall, Taylor
Oklahoma
4:07.11
1
5
Dannemiller, Adrien
Indiana
4:08.31
1
6
Holahan, Joseph
Unattached
4:09.01
1
7
Skeete, Owen
Unattached
4:11.35
1
8
Maglasang, James
Memphis
4:12.06
1
9
O'Herren, Hale
Indiana
4:14.21
1
10
Ellis, Harry
Butler
4:17.08
1
11
Jordan, Craig
Butler
4:28.44
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Docherty, Danny
Loyola-Chicago
8:16.12
1
2
Heffernan, T.J.
Southern Illinoi
8:30.20
1
3
Ohlman, Thomas
Xavier (OH)
8:31.12
1
4
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
8:37.29
1
5
Cherry, Lucas
Southern Illinoi
8:38.89
1
6
Albrektson, Keith
Xavier (OH)
8:45.46
1
7
Metto, Elisha
Unattached
8:53.91
1
8
Cox, Will
Southern Indiana
8:57.08
1
9
Stoddard, Eric
Saint Louis U
8:58.58
1
10
Geer, Hank
Xavier (OH)
8:58.65
1
11
Wolf, Julien
Memphis
9:00.70
1
12
Brouillard, Jordan
Southern Indiana
9:08.11
1
13
casey, kameron
Unattached
9:27.25
1
14
Pace, Troy
Hannibal-LaGrang
9:48.84
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Matt
Team Indiana Eli
7:58.20
1
2
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
7:58.85
1
3
Gauson, Kristopher
Unattached
8:01.40
1
4
Hubers, Ben
Indiana
8:01.75
1
5
Bouchikhi, Soufiane
Eastern Kentucky
8:02.77
1
6
Poore, Andrew
Indiana
8:07.18
1
7
Bishop, David
Unattached
8:07.65
1
8
Turner, De'Sean
Indiana
8:09.98
1
9
Kogel, Bill
Oklahoma
8:10.06
1
10
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
8:11.23
1
11
Mullett, Rob
Great Britain
8:12.55
1
12
Curr, Tom
Butler
8:13.47
1
13
Clarke, Ross
Butler
8:13.52
1
14
Sherman, Andrew
Unattached
8:14.42
1
15
Dahleen, Zach
Southern Illinoi
8:16.46
1
16
Nierman, Robby
Indiana
8:16.76
1
17
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
8:19.90
1
18
Hawkins, Callum
Butler
8:23.58
1
19
Emerick, Dustin
Southern Indiana
8:27.37
1
20
Weatherford, Andy
Unattached
8:31.32
1
21
Stein, Josh
Loyola-Chicago
8:31.41
1
22
Bizuneh, Benyam
Indiana
8:34.35
1
23
Dircksen, Blake
Indiana
8:37.94
1
24
Morrow, Nate
Indiana
8:39.34
1
25
Ricker, JR
Indiana
8:39.87
1
26
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
8:51.07
1
--
Schirmer, Jeff
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Ricardi, John
Team Indiana Eli
DNF
1
--
Brown, Darren
Total Sports
DNF
1
--
Miller, Riley
Team Indiana Eli
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, James
Butler
14:49.47
1
2
Scolarici, Michael
Saint Louis U
15:07.74
1
3
Zellmer, Tim
Saint Louis U
15:08.10
1
4
Skrabacz, Jared
Loyola-Chicago
15:11.40
1
5
Nolan, Trent
Southern Indiana
15:12.72
1
6
Parayil, Jordan
Bellarmine
15:15.94
1
7
Tonui, Philiph
Hannibal-LaGrang
15:19.42
1
8
Thornburg, Alex
Loyola-Chicago
15:22.02
1
9
Hogston, Will
Southern Indiana
15:28.15
1
10
Jones, Alex
Bellarmine
15:28.69
1
11
Dotterweich, Nate
Bellarmine
15:29.05
1
12
Meyer, Clay
Southern Indiana
15:30.09
1
13
Viano, Austin
Southern Indiana
15:33.94
1
14
O'Laughlin, Seth
Southern Indiana
15:37.31
1
15
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
15:45.74
1
16
Sangha, Khushpal
Loyola-Chicago
15:46.38
1
17
Roberson, Blake
Team Ropo
16:00.07
1
18
Liechty, Spencer
Xavier (OH)
16:02.58
1
19
Wenrich, Orion
Butler
16:16.47
1
20
Martin, Matt
Southern Indiana
16:52.83
1
--
Foley, Ben
Xavier (OH)
DNF
1
--
Poray, John
Team Ropo
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Dailyn
Unattached
08.00
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Robert
Memphis
08.07
nwi
1
3
Hembrough, Joshua
Unattached
08.18
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Fred
Rend Lake
08.28
nwi
2
5
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
08.34
nwi
1
6
Smiles, Dahmar
Saint Louis U
08.36
nwi
2
7
McGee, Bentrell
Jackson State
08.38
nwi
2
8
Benes, Matt
Southern Illinoi
08.39
nwi
1
9
Bankston, Jeremy
Southern Illinoi
08.44
nwi
1
10
James, Chris
Rend Lake
08.55
nwi
1
11
Jones, Tevin
Memphis
08.56
nwi
2
12
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
08.57
nwi
2
13
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.62
nwi
2
14
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
14.85
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Robert
Memphis
08.02
nwi
1
2
Hembrough, Joshua
Unattached
08.04
nwi
2
3
Benes, Matt
Southern Illinoi
08.18
nwi
1
4
Moore, Dailyn
Unattached
08.19
nwi
3
5
Arsenault, Calvin
Louisville
08.19
nwi
2
6
James, Chris
Rend Lake
08.27
nwi
2
7
Bankston, Jeremy
Southern Illinoi
08.33
nwi
3
8
Brady, Geoffrey
Jackson State
08.39
nwi
1
9
Roberts, Fred
Rend Lake
08.44
nwi
3
10
McGee, Bentrell
Jackson State
08.46
nwi
2
11
Jones, Tevin
Memphis
08.46
nwi
3
12
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
08.56
nwi
3
13
Griffith, Logan
Indiana
08.58
nwi
2
14
Smiles, Dahmar
Saint Louis U
08.59
nwi
3
15
Wang, Mick
Butler
08.74
nwi
1
16
Hunter, Marquis
Southern Indiana
10.04
nwi
2
--
Boyer, Kenny
Jackson State
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sult
,
Butler
,
Vaughn
,
Hindes
Indiana
3:14.65
1
2
Glastett
,
Abbott
,
Murray
,
Brady
Loyola-Chicago
3:15.47
1
3
Dameron
,
Scruggs
,
Rice
,
Fair
Shorter
3:16.74
1
4
McGee
,
Varella
,
Wilson
,
Guice
Jackson State
3:17.46
1
5
Bankston
,
Green
,
Arvanis
,
Smith
Southern Illinoi
3:21.12
1
6
Golowach
,
Sapp
,
Sherrer
,
Morgan
Rend Lake
3:22.58
2
7
Kott
,
Fine
,
Van Port
,
Lehman
Loyola-Chicago
3:25.00
3
8
Smiles
,
Kotecki
,
Whittake
,
Van Horn
Saint Louis U
3:26.04
3
9
Olamigok
,
Moore
,
Rouse
,
Griffith
Indiana
3:26.78
2
10
Brady
,
McIntosh
,
Liddell
,
Hinds
Jackson State
3:29.13
1
11
Williams
,
Betts
,
Polacek
,
Armstron
Xavier (OH)
3:31.49
3
12
Suarez
,
Medhane
,
Whitehea
,
Callison
Southern Indiana
3:35.86
3
13
Huff
,
Tonui
,
Peck
,
Anderson
Hannibal-LaGrang
3:36.39
3
14
Smith
,
Gilles
,
Hunter
,
Rust
Southern Indiana
3:46.46
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ender
,
Maglasan
,
Williams
,
Wolf
Memphis
7:54.45
1
2
Herringt
,
Fallon
,
Bucher
,
Mendez
Saint Louis U
8:15.22
1
3
Lewis
,
Bedswort
,
Pace
,
Gregg
Hannibal-LaGrang
8:29.28
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, J.C.
Southern Illinoi
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
2
Miller, Andrew
Memphis
16.77m
(55'0)
1
3
Cooper, Brian
Southern Illinoi
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
4
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
4
Willcox, Tom
Memphis
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
6
Seaman, Jason
Southern Illinoi
15.37m
(50'5)
1
7
Foote, Brad
Southern Illinoi
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
8
Harvey, Robert
Shorter
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
9
Clott, Tyler
Southern Illinoi
14.89m
(48'10)
1
10
Otto, Collin
Southern Illinoi
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
11
Semanisin, Greg
Southern Illinoi
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
12
Sauer, Bradley
Southern Illinoi
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
13
Wideman, Curtis
Southern Illinoi
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
14
Lopez, Deven
Loyola-Chicago
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
15
Owen, Brad
Butler
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
16
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
12.32m
(40'5)
1
17
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
18
Gomez, Andrew
Saint Louis U
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
18
Turnbough, Brett
Saint Louis U
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
--
Earls, Alex
Hannibal-LaGrang
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Werskey, Eric
ConnQuest
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sipe, Matt
Memphis
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, J.C.
Southern Illinoi
20.82m
(68'3.5)
1
2
Sauer, Bradley
Southern Illinoi
18.07m
(59'3.25)
1
3
Otto, Collin
Southern Illinoi
17.89m
(58'8.25)
1
4
Willcox, Tom
Memphis
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
5
Miller, Andrew
Memphis
17.46m
(57'3.25)
1
6
Galos, Daniel
Indiana
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
7
Seaman, Jason
Southern Illinoi
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
8
Semanisin, Greg
Southern Illinoi
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
9
Foote, Brad
Southern Illinoi
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
10
Cooper, Brian
Southern Illinoi
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
11
Yovanic, Paul
Loyola-Chicago
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
12
Hubber, William
Memphis
15.75m
(51'8)
1
13
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
15.04m
(49'4)
1
14
Walker, Kyle
Southern Illinoi
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
15
Wideman, Curtis
Southern Illinoi
14.56m
(47'9)
1
16
Lopez, Deven
Loyola-Chicago
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
17
Hutchinson, Geoffrey
Unattached
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
18
Gomez, Andrew
Saint Louis U
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
19
Stewart, Jeff
Rend Lake
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
20
Johnson, Todd
Saint Louis U
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
21
Ballard, Douglas
Unattached
10.24m
(33'7)
1
22
Earls, Alex
Hannibal-LaGrang
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
23
Turnbough, Brett
Saint Louis U
8.18m
(26'10)
1
--
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jauregui, Travis
Indiana
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Hoskins, Kenneth
Jackson State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Washington, Micah
Rend Lake
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Lynwood, Darius
Memphis
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Branch, Kendrick
Southern Illinoi
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Golowach, Anthony
Rend Lake
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Friddle, Matt
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olamigoke, Olumide
Indiana
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
2
Powell, Seon
Louisville
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Bakana, Maxim
Southern Illinoi
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Tariq
Unattached
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Wesley
Louisville
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Vincent
Southern Illinoi
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Nwankwo, Michael
Unattached
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
9
Caldwell, Taylor
Louisville
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Spears, Nigel
Butler
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Adam
Unattached
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Cherfils, Sadrac
Shorter
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
13
Donthnier, Kyle
Unattached
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Brookins, Marquis
Unattached
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Clemons, Michael
Hannibal-LaGrang
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Trebor
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Aarik
Team Indiana Eli
15.99m
(52'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Olamigoke, Olumide
Indiana
15.43m
(50'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Cherfils, Sadrac
Shorter
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Rouse, Jr
Indiana
14.29m
(46'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Nwankwo, Michael
Unattached
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
6
Sanders, Tariq
Unattached
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Brookins, Marquis
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spears, Nigel
Butler
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clemons, Michael
Hannibal-LaGrang
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Seon
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Donthnier, Kyle
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Jason
Competing Fo
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
2
Pujats, Karlis
Memphis
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
3
Gennett, Bryan
Bellarmine
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
3
Hauser, Chip
Unattached
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
5
Sebastian, Jake
Unattached
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
5
Dangel, Josh
Unattached
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
5
Arnold, Nate
Memphis
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
5
Retzloff, Sam
Indiana
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
9
Robinson, Colt
Unattached
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
10
Risser, Andrew
Unattached
4.47m
(14'7.75)
1
11
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
4.32m
(14'2)
1
12
Lietz, Alex
Southern Illinoi
4.17m
(13'8)
1
12
Baughman, John
Southern Illinoi
4.17m
(13'8)
1
14
Darling, Kurt
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
14
Snider, Thomas
Southern Indiana
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
14
Wilkinson, Ethan
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
--
Daniel, Kris
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Blackwell, Nick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Kevin
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
--
Comer, Cody
Southern Indiana
NH
(--)
1
--
Dearlove, Adam
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klaschka, Marc
Memphis
5,190
1
2
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
4,904
1
3
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
4,832
1
4
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
4,675
1
5
Kubera, Kyle
Unattached
4,499
1
6
Anderson, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
4,161
1
7
Bova, Matt
Unattached
4,085
1
8
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
3,997
1
9
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
3,710
1
10
Wang, Mick
Butler
3,706
1
11
Jones, Tim
Memphis
3,697
1
12
Leibovitz, Jack
DePauw
3,459
1
13
Creech, Jordan
Hannibal-LaGrang
3,219
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
2:51.40
1
751
2
Klaschka, Marc
Memphis
2:51.85
1
746
3
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
2:53.17
1
733
4
Jones, Tim
Memphis
2:53.51
1
729
5
Bova, Matt
Unattached
2:55.10
1
713
6
Anderson, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:56.32
1
701
7
Leibovitz, Jack
DePauw
3:01.72
1
647
8
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
3:03.02
1
635
9
Kubera, Kyle
Unattached
3:04.39
1
622
10
Creech, Jordan
Hannibal-LaGrang
3:05.62
1
610
11
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
3:07.27
1
595
12
Wang, Mick
Butler
3:10.83
1
562
13
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
3:11.13
1
559
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
15
Jones, Tim
Memphis
07.78
2
625
14
Wang, Mick
Butler
07.74
1
637
13
Creech, Jordan
Hannibal-LaGrang
07.72
1
643
12
Anderson, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
07.71
1
646
11
Kubera, Kyle
Unattached
07.60
2
681
10
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
07.55
2
697
9
Bova, Matt
Unattached
07.52
2
706
8
Klaschka, Marc
Memphis
07.40
1
745
7
Leibovitz, Jack
DePauw
07.38
1
752
6
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
07.37
2
755
5
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
07.36
2
759
4
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
07.34
2
765
3
Gerbick, Matt
Unattached
07.30
2
779
2
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
07.28
1
785
1
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
06.87
1
929
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
08.41
4
881
2
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
08.67
3
820
3
Klaschka, Marc
Memphis
08.73
4
806
4
Wang, Mick
Butler
08.77
3
797
5
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
09.07
2
730
6
Anderson, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
09.23
2
696
7
Kubera, Kyle
Unattached
09.25
2
692
8
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
09.28
1
685
9
Bova, Matt
Unattached
09.34
3
673
10
Leibovitz, Jack
DePauw
09.39
1
662
11
Jones, Tim
Memphis
09.46
4
648
12
Creech, Jordan
Hannibal-LaGrang
09.72
4
595
13
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
10.23
1
498
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerbick, Matt
Unattached
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
1
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
1
Klaschka, Marc
Memphis
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
1
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
5
Kubera, Kyle
Unattached
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
5
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
7
Anderson, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
7
Bova, Matt
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
7
Wang, Mick
Butler
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
10
Jones, Tim
Memphis
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
11
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
12
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
13
Creech, Jordan
Hannibal-LaGrang
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
14
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
381
--
Leibovitz, Jack
DePauw
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
830
2
Klaschka, Marc
Memphis
6.94m
(22'9)
1
799
3
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
741
4
Gerbick, Matt
Unattached
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
675
5
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
632
6
Kubera, Kyle
Unattached
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
628
7
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
600
8
Bova, Matt
Unattached
6.02m
(19'9)
1
591
9
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
5.93m
(19'5.25)
1
571
10
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
11
Anderson, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
533
12
Leibovitz, Jack
DePauw
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
506
13
Wang, Mick
Butler
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
477
14
Creech, Jordan
Hannibal-LaGrang
5.31m
(17'5)
1
443
--
Jones, Tim
Memphis
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
1
Klaschka, Marc
Memphis
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
3
Kubera, Kyle
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
4
Jones, Tim
Memphis
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
5
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
6
Anderson, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
7
Leibovitz, Jack
DePauw
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
8
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
3.15m
(10'4)
1
393
9
Bova, Matt
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
9
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
11
Wang, Mick
Butler
2.85m
(9'4)
1
321
--
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Creech, Jordan
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klaschka, Marc
Memphis
12.55m
(41'2)
1
640
2
Sidwell, Ryan
Southern Illinoi
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
602
3
Kolb, Ben
Bellarmine
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
592
4
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
588
5
Farris, Rusty
Southern Indiana
11.38m
(37'4)
1
569
6
Jordan, Dean
Southern Illinoi
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
512
7
Anderson, John
Hannibal-LaGrang
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
483
8
Gerbick, Matt
Unattached
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
481
9
Kubera, Kyle
Unattached
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
478
10
Jones, Tim
Memphis
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
453
11
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
440
12
Bova, Matt
Unattached
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
440
13
Creech, Jordan
Hannibal-LaGrang
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
432
14
Leibovitz, Jack
DePauw
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
410
15
Wang, Mick
Butler
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
319
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
07.58
nwi
1
2
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
07.63
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
07.71
nwi
1
4
Warren, Amiris
Southern Illinoi
07.73
nwi
1
5
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
07.83
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
07.83
nwi
2
7
Walter, Gretchen
Miami (OH)
07.86
nwi
2
8
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
07.86
nwi
1
9
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
Memphis
07.87
nwi
1
10
Sewell, Brittany
Shorter
07.90
nwi
2
11
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
07.91
nwi
2
12
White, Desiree
Southern Illinoi
07.93
nwi
2
13
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
07.93
nwi
2
14
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
07.94
nwi
1
15
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
07.95
nwi
2
16
Boyd, India
Jacksonville Sta
08.04
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
07.56
nwi
1
2
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
07.62
nwi
2
3
Warren, Amiris
Southern Illinoi
07.66
nwi
5
4
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
07.78
nwi
4
5
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
07.78
nwi
6
6
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
07.81
nwi
4
7
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
07.81
nwi
2
10
Sewell, Brittany
Shorter
07.83
nwi
1
8
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
Memphis
07.83
nwi
6
9
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
07.83
nwi
4
11
Walter, Gretchen
Miami (OH)
07.84
nwi
3
12
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
07.85
nwi
3
13
White, Desiree
Southern Illinoi
07.85
nwi
2
14
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
07.89
nwi
1
15
Boyd, India
Jacksonville Sta
07.93
nwi
6
16
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
07.94
nwi
3
17
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
07.94
nwi
5
18
Jacobs, Raequel
Southern Illinoi
07.97
nwi
2
19
Grandstaff, Cassie
Dayton
07.99
nwi
1
20
Harding, DanHeisha
Cincinnati
08.00
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Candace
Austin Peay
08.01
nwi
4
22
Haynes, Kearra
Marshall
08.04
nwi
4
23
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
08.04
nwi
6
24
Nigbur, Megan
Saint Louis U
08.05
nwi
5
25
Hudson, Cenitra
Austin Peay
08.06
nwi
3
26
Forconi, Lindsay
Miami (OH)
08.06
nwi
6
27
Washington, Tayla
Jacksonville Sta
08.06
nwi
3
28
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
08.08
nwi
5
29
DeMange, Ashley
Dayton
08.08
nwi
5
30
Crawford, Christina
Ball State
08.11
nwi
1
31
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
08.12
nwi
3
32
Davidson, Kelly
Butler
08.14
nwi
2
33
Smith, Bronte
Memphis
08.16
nwi
6
34
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
08.17
nwi
5
35
Lyles, Lauren
Austin Peay
08.25
nwi
2
36
Bastain, Brooklynn
Saint Louis U
08.27
nwi
1
37
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
08.35
nwi
6
38
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
08.37
nwi
2
39
Hodgen, Courtney
Indiana-Purdue-F
08.41
nwi
3
40
Holy, Sophia
Loyola-Chicago
08.45
nwi
5
41
Maj, Rebecca
Dayton
08.46
nwi
5
42
Seidl, Erin
Southern Indiana
08.60
nwi
2
43
Urdahl, Nicole
Indiana-Purdue-F
08.61
nwi
6
44
Seidl, Lauren
Southern Indiana
08.64
nwi
4
45
Ruttley, Shala
Jackson State
08.75
nwi
3
46
Murray, Brigid
Loyola-Chicago
08.77
nwi
4
--
Lomax, Rebecca
Ball State
FS
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maybin, Delkira
Marshall
25.42
nwi
1
2
Clemons, Elizabeth
Jacksonville Sta
25.59
nwi
1
3
Walter, Gretchen
Miami (OH)
25.66
nwi
1
4
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
25.72
nwi
4
5
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
25.73
nwi
5
6
Haynes, Kearra
Marshall
25.84
nwi
3
7
Walker, Ayana
Shorter
25.93
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Shawntanay
Indiana
26.00
nwi
1
9
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
26.06
nwi
4
10
Johnson, Candace
Austin Peay
26.12
nwi
3
11
Weber, Rachel
Dayton
26.23
nwi
3
12
Carey, Brittany
Marshall
26.24
nwi
2
13
Smith, Judah
Ball State
26.30
nwi
3
14
DeMange, Ashley
Dayton
26.31
nwi
7
15
Forconi, Lindsay
Miami (OH)
26.31
nwi
6
16
Davidson, Kelly
Butler
26.44
nwi
4
17
Sewell, Brittany
Shorter
26.48
nwi
4
18
Dyer, Loren
Marshall
26.52
nwi
4
19
Adams, Erika
Austin Peay
26.58
nwi
2
20
White, Desiree
Southern Illinoi
26.69
nwi
2
21
Holden, Porsche
Shorter
26.70
nwi
5
22
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
26.71
nwi
1
23
Jacobs, Raequel
Southern Illinoi
26.74
nwi
7
24
Dawkins, Alanna
Marshall
26.82
nwi
3
25
Balogun, Munirat
Jackson State
26.84
nwi
5
26
Roche, Ashley
Saint Louis U
26.90
nwi
6
27
Lange, Hannah
Ball State
26.96
nwi
6
28
White, Tiffany
Austin Peay
26.99
nwi
5
29
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
27.00
nwi
7
30
Taylor, Kaylin
Indiana-Purdue-F
27.07
nwi
7
31
Holy, Sophia
Loyola-Chicago
27.08
nwi
8
32
Turner, Blair
Saint Louis U
27.23
nwi
9
33
Nigbur, Megan
Saint Louis U
27.33
nwi
9
34
Herron, Elizabeth
Unattached
27.61
nwi
5
35
Williams, Nia
Xavier (OH)
27.80
nwi
8
36
Birchfield, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
28.01
nwi
7
37
Hodgen, Courtney
Indiana-Purdue-F
28.14
nwi
8
37
LeFlore, Natalie
Loyola-Chicago
28.14
nwi
9
39
Sullivan, Rylee
Indiana-Purdue-F
28.95
nwi
8
40
Wright, Amy
Butler
29.38
nwi
8
41
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
29.80
nwi
9
42
Wilkinson, Cailey
Hannibal-LaGrang
30.37
nwi
9
--
Grandstaff, Cassie
Dayton
DQ
nwi
4
--
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
nwi
6
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Aireonna
Indiana
24.70
nwi
1
2
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
24.89
nwi
2
3
Sanders, Raina
Jackson State
24.92
nwi
1
4
Funderburk, Kala
Memphis
24.95
nwi
2
5
Warren, Amiris
Southern Illinoi
25.06
nwi
1
6
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
25.28
nwi
3
7
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
25.29
nwi
3
8
Gordon, Morgan
Cincinnati
25.43
nwi
3
9
Williams, La Toya
Indiana
25.61
nwi
2
10
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
Memphis
25.65
nwi
2
11
Rhodes, Aricka
Cincinnati
26.08
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinney, Jade
Loyola-Chicago
57.04
3
2
Myers, Charlotte
Miami (OH)
57.39
3
3
Sturkie, Latasha
Jacksonville Sta
57.87
1
4
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
57.95
1
5
Jarrett, Jalisa
Cincinnati
58.01
1
6
Weber, Rachel
Dayton
58.13
3
7
Stewartson, Ashlie
Shorter
58.41
2
8
Mason, Monica
Memphis
58.45
1
9
Walker, Ayana
Shorter
58.49
1
10
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
58.77
2
11
Lynch, Hadassah
Marshall
58.99
4
12
Bailey, Deonna
Jackson State
59.26
4
13
Smith, Judah
Ball State
59.27
2
14
Scott, Bethany
Competing Fo
59.39
2
15
Pedersen, Maya
Dayton
59.41
5
16
Walter, Allison
Saint Louis U
59.53
3
17
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
1:00.07
2
18
Johnson, Candace
Austin Peay
1:00.52
4
19
Moreland, Tia
Shorter
1:00.86
6
20
Hoskins, Dominique
Shorter
1:01.13
6
21
Brinkmann, Caitlyn
Saint Louis U
1:01.15
6
22
Bane, Jenn
Loyola-Chicago
1:01.31
4
23
Roche, Ashley
Saint Louis U
1:01.41
5
24
Carey, Brittany
Marshall
1:01.61
3
25
Slaughter, Taelor
Austin Peay
1:01.80
3
26
Birchfield, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
1:01.92
6
27
Holy, Sophia
Loyola-Chicago
1:02.04
6
28
Gordon, Morgan
Cincinnati
1:02.11
5
29
Lange, Hannah
Ball State
1:02.35
4
30
Murray, Brigid
Loyola-Chicago
1:02.68
7
31
Behrendt, Katie
Ball State
1:02.77
5
32
Taylor, Kaylin
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:03.12
7
33
Cassidy, Maddie
Butler
1:04.19
7
34
Williams, Nia
Xavier (OH)
1:04.63
7
35
Trimble, Olivia
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:07.48
7
36
Sullivan, Rylee
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:07.98
7
--
Dawkins, Alanna
Marshall
DQ
4
--
Julius, Terisha
Jackson State
DQ
5
--
Curtis, Mariah
Dayton
DQ
6
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Rachael
Miami (OH)
55.49
2
2
Barrett, Shamira
Jacksonville Sta
56.05
1
3
Funderburk, Kala
Memphis
56.13
1
4
Sanders, Raina
Jackson State
56.21
1
5
Sturkie, Natasha
Jacksonville Sta
56.29
2
6
Scannell, Katie
Miami (OH)
56.63
2
7
Gray, Jordan
Indiana
56.68
1
8
Christopher, Ruth
Indiana
57.05
2
9
Grey, Chantelle
Austin Peay
57.26
3
10
Roller, Brie
Indiana
57.66
3
11
Neal, Keyona
Memphis
58.27
3
12
Clemons, Elizabeth
Jacksonville Sta
58.52
3
13
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
59.15
3
14
Rhodes, Aricka
Cincinnati
1:03.51
1
--
Peltz, Brittani
Xavier (OH)
DNF
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Bethany
Competing Fo
1:38.22
1
2
Holden, Kennisha
Shorter
1:38.38
1
3
McDonald, Kelsey
Dayton
1:38.67
3
4
Jones, Mia
Shorter
1:38.84
1
5
Whitmore, Mary
Loyola-Chicago
1:38.88
3
6
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
1:39.78
5
7
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
1:40.08
2
8
Thomas, Kassy
Dayton
1:40.33
2
9
VanHook, Chelsey
Dayton
1:40.63
3
10
Zets, Emilee
Ball State
1:40.93
2
11
Shelley, Suzannah
Xavier (OH)
1:41.34
3
12
Maxson, Sarah
Unattached
1:41.40
1
13
Moreland, Tia
Shorter
1:41.43
3
14
Bailey, Deonna
Jackson State
1:41.79
5
15
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
1:41.90
1
16
Daniels, Alecia
Marshall
1:41.95
4
17
Hoskins, Dominique
Shorter
1:43.34
3
18
Brinkmann, Caitlyn
Saint Louis U
1:43.70
5
19
Pierson, Amber
Marshall
1:44.25
2
20
Murray, Brigid
Loyola-Chicago
1:44.79
4
21
Craig, Emily
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:48.30
4
22
Satterly, Kayla
Austin Peay
1:48.48
4
23
Wright, Amy
Butler
1:48.87
2
24
Balogun, Munirat
Jackson State
1:49.10
5
25
Christian, Shannon
Austin Peay
1:49.59
4
26
Smith, Adonique
Jacksonville Sta
1:50.17
5
Womens 600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
1:34.28
1
2
Wickware, Taylor
Miami (OH)
1:35.10
2
3
Shubert, Tess
Southern Illinoi
1:35.89
1
4
Rotibi, Mobola
Southern Illinoi
1:36.43
1
5
Roller, Brie
Indiana
1:36.63
1
6
Jarrett, Jalisa
Cincinnati
1:37.12
1
7
Scott, Evelyn
Southern Illinoi
1:37.41
2
8
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
1:38.09
2
9
Moore, Katy
Indiana-Purdue-F
1:41.21
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Carissa
Bellarmine
2:17.20
1
2
Johnson, Brianna
Unattached
2:17.39
1
3
Erlenbaugh, Kelsey
Xavier (OH)
2:18.68
1
4
Siebenaller, Dana
Saint Louis U
2:18.91
1
5
Fischer, Monica
Miami (OH)
2:19.12
1
6
Riley, Erin
Miami (OH)
2:19.19
1
7
Mason, Monica
Memphis
2:19.78
1
8
McCarthy, Caitlin
Saint Louis U
2:20.17
1
9
Chitwood, Alex
Miami (OH)
2:20.26
1
10
Gallo, Allison
Southern Illinoi
2:22.24
1
11
Johnston, Kelly
Dayton
2:22.28
1
12
Mornout, Jordan
Southern Indiana
2:22.58
1
13
Bane, Jenn
Loyola-Chicago
2:22.68
1
14
Newton, Breanna
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:23.05
1
15
Staples, Haley
Indiana
2:23.54
1
16
Clark, Lauren
Dayton
2:23.76
1
17
Egan, Kelly
Loyola-Chicago
2:23.79
1
18
Darden, Jasmine
Memphis
2:24.34
1
19
Spiroff, Alexandra
Loyola-Chicago
2:24.40
1
20
Schrader, Augusta
Southern Indiana
2:24.82
1
21
Thomas, Leslie
Marshall
2:24.88
1
22
Lucius, KC
Southern Indiana
2:25.30
1
23
Towns, Whitley
Jacksonville Sta
2:26.66
1
24
Boyes, Kayla
Indiana-Purdue-F
2:26.83
1
25
Jensen, Kailey
Jacksonville Sta
2:26.95
1
26
Collins, Megan
Dayton
2:27.02
1
27
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
2:27.04
1
28
Godwin, Sha'Doris
Shorter
2:27.04
1
29
Riddle, Amanda
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:28.11
1
30
Hamilton, Alka
Jackson State
2:28.45
1
31
Fitch, Alisha
Memphis
2:30.42
1
32
Doescher, Kaitlyn
Saint Louis U
2:32.46
1
33
Braziel, Sharese
Austin Peay
2:33.78
1
34
Miloscia, Molly
Marshall
2:37.09
1
35
Avery, Janelle
Austin Peay
2:37.26
1
36
Best, Dominique
Cincinnati
2:39.51
1
37
Yoder, Jennifer
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:39.68
1
38
Herron, Elizabeth
Unattached
2:40.83
1
39
Minier, Alexis
Indiana-Purdue-F
3:01.01
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klump, Kathy
Cincinnati
2:08.27
1
2
Grey, Chantelle
Austin Peay
2:11.09
1
3
Christopher, Ruth
Indiana
2:11.17
1
4
Baker, Ashley
Indiana
2:12.78
1
5
Raby, Arianne
Unattached
2:13.28
1
6
Spencer, Ahlivia
Louisville
2:15.11
1
7
Heaton, Jenna
Cincinnati
2:15.58
1
8
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
2:18.17
1
9
Gray, Jordan
Indiana
2:19.73
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Caylin
Xavier (OH)
5:04.42
1
2
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
5:04.91
1
3
Clark, Alyvia
Loyola-Chicago
5:05.37
1
4
Hoover, Jessica
Miami (OH)
5:09.59
1
5
Mellen, MaryKate
Ball State
5:09.63
1
6
Chitwood, Alex
Miami (OH)
5:10.62
1
7
Cargill, Nicole
Dayton
5:10.72
1
8
Thomas, Leslie
Marshall
5:12.94
1
9
Molodynia, Michelle
Louisville
5:13.57
1
10
Romano, Jenna
Saint Louis U
5:13.85
1
11
Albers, Jessica
Xavier (OH)
5:13.99
1
12
Holmes, Jamee
Saint Louis U
5:14.87
1
13
Crisler, Catherine
Loyola-Chicago
5:16.19
1
14
Staples, Haley
Indiana
5:19.21
1
15
Webster, Madelyn
Ball State
5:19.79
1
16
Price, Kaitlin
Xavier (OH)
5:20.22
1
17
Fitch, Alisha
Memphis
5:20.35
1
18
Newton, Breanna
Hannibal-LaGrang
5:20.71
1
19
Jensen, Kailey
Jacksonville Sta
5:20.94
1
20
Darden, Jasmine
Memphis
5:21.57
1
21
Ollier, Katie
Dayton
5:22.10
1
22
Taylor, Nandia
Memphis
5:24.06
1
23
Drolshagen, Niki
Loyola-Chicago
5:28.39
1
24
Edon, Caitlynn
Ball State
5:29.62
1
25
Boyes, Kayla
Indiana-Purdue-F
5:31.02
1
26
Leonard, Zoe
Marshall
5:42.45
1
27
Earman, Ashley
Cincinnati
5:43.29
1
28
Riddle, Amanda
Hannibal-LaGrang
5:44.63
1
29
Eggemeyer, Aleigh
Rend Lake
5:47.50
1
30
Hamilton, Alka
Jackson State
5:55.09
1
31
Molnar, Alyssa
Austin Peay
6:06.12
1
32
Allston, Latasha
Jackson State
6:44.29
1
--
Leonard, Celia
Marshall
DNF
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cathey, Mason
Saucony
4:40.72
1
2
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:40.86
1
3
Clark, Katie
Butler
4:45.99
1
4
Kosgei, Lydia
Eastern Kentucky
4:50.07
1
5
Olson, Mara
Butler
4:50.36
1
6
Raby, Arianne
Unattached
4:50.44
1
7
Johnson, Brianna
Unattached
4:51.00
1
8
Miller, Kelley
Unattached
4:54.84
1
9
Lingley, Louisa
Memphis
5:01.25
1
10
Mason, Elissa
Dayton
5:05.13
1
11
Dickman, Jill
Miami (OH)
5:11.27
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vincent, Ashley
Xavier (OH)
10:00.20
1
2
Frazier, Elisa
Miami (OH)
10:04.86
1
3
Fischer, Clare
Xavier (OH)
10:09.27
1
4
Cummings, Lindsey
Dayton
10:14.40
1
5
Fischer, Abby
Xavier (OH)
10:15.93
1
6
Janezic, Megan
Loyola-Chicago
10:16.91
1
7
Howes, Erica
Miami (OH)
10:18.58
1
8
Moncayo, Mattie
Miami (OH)
10:25.61
1
9
Darnell, Sadie
Southern Illinoi
10:26.38
1
10
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
10:28.06
1
11
Staruch, Cortney
Cincinnati
10:28.62
1
12
Goodwin, Lauren
Cincinnati
10:35.22
1
13
Minor, Lauren
Southern Indiana
10:38.84
1
14
Hilton, Skylair
Southern Indiana
10:40.02
1
15
Menghini, Krista
Southern Illinoi
10:43.77
1
16
Hoefert, Jessica
Saint Louis U
10:44.20
1
17
Haberkorn, Lauren
Butler
10:45.07
1
18
Butler, Liz
Loyola-Chicago
10:46.63
1
19
Wilson, Erika
Southern Indiana
10:55.41
1
20
Avery, Janelle
Austin Peay
10:58.61
1
21
Alexander, Madie
Saint Louis U
11:01.07
1
22
Green, Ryan
Jacksonville Sta
11:01.98
1
23
Bartoldson, Lauren
Marshall
11:04.08
1
24
Zachar, Rachel
Indiana-Purdue-F
11:04.83
1
25
Jacobs, Rebecca
Indiana-Purdue-F
11:08.27
1
26
Mortakis, Kelley
Marshall
11:09.72
1
27
Mahle, Alex
Cincinnati
11:12.01
1
28
Stroker, Sammantha
Marshall
11:14.74
1
29
Kirksey, Kendra
Austin Peay
11:18.94
1
30
Woodbury, Leah
Southern Indiana
11:29.43
1
31
Eggemeyer, Aleigh
Rend Lake
11:43.91
1
32
Jolly, Brittany
Jackson State
12:28.72
1
--
Nicome, Krissle
Jackson State
DNF
1
--
Meyer, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
DNF
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kosgei, Lydia
Eastern Kentucky
9:30.33
1
2
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
9:30.83
1
3
Ginther, Samantha
Unattached
9:32.27
1
4
Ridderman, Erica
Unattached
9:32.46
1
5
Ehrman, Breanne
Indiana
9:32.77
1
6
Blanchard, Chelsea
Indiana
9:38.18
1
7
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
9:43.10
1
8
Pease, Sarah
Unattached
9:43.74
1
9
Valgoi, Gina
Loyola-Chicago
9:49.19
1
10
Walter, Rebecca
Unattached
9:56.17
1
11
Richardson, Margo
Saint Louis U
9:56.84
1
12
McKillop, Lauren
Butler
10:00.37
1
13
Howarth, Becky
Butler
10:03.52
1
14
Gleason, Lizzie
Dayton
10:10.99
1
--
Hutchings, Sarah
Indiana-Purdue-F
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLone, Helene
Indiana
17:26.64
1
2
Winters, Molly
Indiana
17:45.09
1
3
Fyalka, Lauren
Saint Louis U
17:49.46
1
4
Blanck, Allison
Ball State
17:54.43
1
5
Medley, Elise
Saint Louis U
17:55.08
1
6
Shagena, Meghan
Bellarmine
17:55.35
1
7
Connolly, Bridget
Cincinnati
17:59.20
1
8
Slomski, Marisa
Dayton
18:10.26
1
9
Edon, Courtney
Ball State
18:15.16
1
10
Cardosi, Calesse
Xavier (OH)
18:16.97
1
11
Myers, Natalie
Saint Louis U
18:17.86
1
12
Stam, Ericka
Jacksonville Sta
18:21.62
1
13
Goheen, Madeline
Ball State
18:22.23
1
14
Reynolds, Sarah
Dayton
18:23.32
1
15
Tomecek, Jordan
Indiana-Purdue-F
18:23.45
1
16
Briggs, Ariel
Louisville
18:27.46
1
17
Hoffmaster, Chelsea
Xavier (OH)
18:39.07
1
18
Stephan, Chelsea
Butler
18:42.80
1
19
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
18:50.21
1
20
List, Mary
Dayton
18:55.27
1
21
Richards, Xiamar
Austin Peay
19:04.56
1
22
Haines, Emily
Southern Indiana
19:19.77
1
23
Jacobs, Rebecca
Indiana-Purdue-F
19:25.56
1
24
Govey, Paige
Marshall
19:28.70
1
25
Curtis, Adrienne
Southern Indiana
19:29.56
1
26
Gray, Kristen
Southern Indiana
19:33.36
1
27
Stallard, Ladi
Southern Indiana
19:35.57
1
28
Ayers, Amaya
Indiana-Purdue-F
19:44.71
1
29
Galloway, Julia
Marshall
19:52.89
1
30
Weed, Miranda
Austin Peay
20:14.06
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Abbie
Unattached
08.57
nwi
1
2
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.64
nwi
1
3
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
08.74
nwi
1
4
Cotten, Jasmine
Cincinnati
08.80
nwi
1
5
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
08.83
nwi
2
6
Harding, DanHeisha
Cincinnati
08.90
nwi
1
7
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
08.96
nwi
1
8
Smith, Bronte
Memphis
09.01
nwi
1
9
Lyles, Lauren
Austin Peay
09.03
nwi
2
10
Brown, Briana
Jackson State
09.04
nwi
2
11
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
09.16
nwi
2
12
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
09.18
nwi
2
13
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
09.24
nwi
2
14
Derricott, Elaine
Unattached
09.25
nwi
1
15
Coaxum, Rachel
Marshall
09.35
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Abbie
Unattached
08.67
nwi
3
2
Cotten, Jasmine
Cincinnati
08.71
nwi
2
3
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
08.73
nwi
1
4
Harding, DanHeisha
Cincinnati
08.77
nwi
4
5
Sanders, Je'Rica
Cincinnati
08.88
nwi
3
6
Derricott, Elaine
Unattached
08.95
nwi
2
7
Smith, Bronte
Memphis
08.98
nwi
3
8
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
09.01
nwi
1
9
Dunkley, Shona
Indiana
09.01
nwi
3
10
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
09.06
nwi
4
11
Brown, Briana
Jackson State
09.07
nwi
1
12
Holden, Porsche
Shorter
09.17
nwi
4
13
Hughey, Xerina
Miami (OH)
09.18
nwi
1
14
Lyles, Lauren
Austin Peay
09.20
nwi
1
15
Coaxum, Rachel
Marshall
09.23
nwi
4
16
Alvares, Kita
Saint Louis U
09.25
nwi
2
17
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
09.28
nwi
2
18
Maj, Rebecca
Dayton
09.35
nwi
3
19
Daniels, Alecia
Marshall
09.38
nwi
2
20
Thomas, Evan
Jackson State
09.42
nwi
3
21
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
09.52
nwi
4
22
Best, Dominique
Cincinnati
09.53
nwi
1
23
Shelley, Kiley
Butler
09.55
nwi
2
24
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
09.69
nwi
1
25
Haggins, Keiera
Shorter
09.69
nwi
2
26
White, McKenzie
Southern Illinoi
09.80
nwi
4
27
Urdahl, Nicole
Indiana-Purdue-F
09.92
nwi
1
28
Gray, Jazmine
Ball State
10.12
nwi
4
29
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
11.12
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves
,
Scannell
,
Clay
,
Myers
Miami (OH)
3:43.97
1
2
Clemons
,
Sturkie
,
Sturkie
,
Barrett
Jacksonville Sta
3:44.54
1
3
Christop
,
Baker
,
Bailey
,
Clarke
Indiana
3:44.96
1
4
Walker
,
Holden
,
Jones
,
Stewarts
Shorter
3:52.84
1
5
Portis
,
Cotten
,
Rhodes
,
Jarrett
Cincinnati
3:53.18
2
6
Espinoza
,
Dunkley
,
Hunter
,
Gwin
Indiana
3:55.01
3
7
Johnson
,
Slaughte
,
Hudson
,
Grey
Austin Peay
3:55.10
2
8
White
,
Scott
,
Rotibi
,
Shubert
Southern Illinoi
3:55.70
2
9
Pedersen
,
McDonald
,
Grandsta
,
Weber
Dayton
3:55.91
3
10
Alvares
,
Roche
,
Brinkman
,
Dugger
Saint Louis U
3:56.80
3
11
Kinney
,
Carajohn
,
Bane
,
Holy
Loyola-Chicago
4:00.02
4
12
Birchfie
,
Shelley
,
Peltz
,
Williams
Xavier (OH)
4:03.45
4
13
McCarthy
,
Siebenal
,
Bastain
,
Turner
Saint Louis U
4:05.43
5
14
Curtis
,
VanHook
,
Thomas
,
Clark
Dayton
4:06.60
4
15
Brown
,
Thomas
,
Julius
,
Balogun
Jackson State
4:08.76
2
16
Sanders
,
Gordon
,
Edley
,
Smith
Cincinnati
4:13.54
4
17
Curry
,
Boyd
,
Towns
,
Smith
Jacksonville Sta
4:13.96
3
18
White
,
Braziel
,
Christia
,
Colbert
Austin Peay
4:14.18
5
19
Murray
,
Egan
,
Spiroff
,
Drolshag
Loyola-Chicago
4:17.17
5
20
Taylor
,
Sullivan
,
Urdahl
,
Trimble
Indiana-Purdue-F
4:23.46
4
21
Mornout
,
Lucius
,
Schrader
,
Seidl
Southern Indiana
4:25.93
5
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blanchar
,
Engel
,
Ehrman
,
Duerksen
Indiana
8:51.74
1
2
Heaton
,
Good
,
Honigfor
,
Klump
Cincinnati
9:00.13
1
3
Williams
,
Taylor
,
Neal
,
Lingley
Memphis
9:21.69
1
4
Romano
,
Richards
,
Walter
,
Holmes
Saint Louis U
9:23.01
1
5
Riley
,
Carter
,
Fischer
,
Wickware
Miami (OH)
9:35.58
1
6
Clark
,
Crisler
,
Whitmore
,
Butler
Loyola-Chicago
9:37.43
1
7
Mellen
,
Smith
,
Edon
,
Zets
Ball State
9:38.99
1
8
Gleason
,
Clohisy
,
Armstron
,
Johnston
Dayton
9:41.41
1
9
Webster
,
Goheen
,
Blanck
,
Edon
Ball State
10:00.85
1
10
Boyes
,
Zachar
,
Craig
,
Moore
Indiana-Purdue-F
10:40.35
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCall, Jeneva
Southern Illinoi
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
2
Fortney, Kim
Southern Illinoi
15.37m
(50'5)
1
3
Roberts, Alexandra
Miami (OH)
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
4
Riddick, Monique
Indiana
14.94m
(49'0)
1
5
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
6
Akerstrom, Frida
Cincinnati
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
7
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
8
Campbell, Tanesha
Austin Peay
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
9
Hotz, Allison
Memphis
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
10
Wells, Cyarra
Memphis
13.95m
(45'9)
1
11
Gaston, Ashley
Southern Illinoi
13.72m
(45'0)
1
12
Price, DeAnna
Southern Illinoi
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
13
Brandhoff, Vivian
Memphis
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
14
Jaarats, Britta
Memphis
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
15
Bischof, Anna
Memphis
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
16
Roach, Rickael
Southern Illinoi
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
17
Anunike, Adaora
Miami (OH)
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
18
Norton, Abbie
Unattached
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
19
Kuenzel, Hannah
Saint Louis U
12.78m
(41'11)
1
20
Zink, Kayla
Indiana-Purdue-F
12.63m
(41'5)
1
21
Borchers, Christine
Dayton
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
22
Nelson, Miranda
Dayton
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
23
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
24
Dodaro, Melissa
Ball State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
25
Scott, Erin
Southern Illinoi
12.22m
(40'1)
1
26
Molyet, Jessica
Cincinnati
12.17m
(39'11)
1
27
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
28
Overby, Chelsea
Shorter
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
29
Paterra, Victoria
Miami (OH)
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
30
Hillard, Amanda
Southern Illinoi
11.56m
(37'11)
1
31
Moss, Danielle
Jacksonville Sta
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
32
Derricott, Elaine
Unattached
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
33
Albertz, Ashley
Butler
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
34
Bowen, Courtney
Indiana-Purdue-F
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
35
McKnight, Lora
Austin Peay
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
36
Richardson, Amari
Jacksonville Sta
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
37
Luetkemeyer, Callan
Saint Louis U
10.29m
(33'9)
1
38
Collins, Amber
Butler
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
39
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
40
Haggins, Keiera
Shorter
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
40
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
42
Porter, Hannah
Jackson State
9.48m
(31'1)
1
43
Herrold, Abbie
Hannibal-LaGrang
9.40m
(30'10)
1
44
Darby, Rayvn
Jackson State
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
45
Traver, Jorden
Ball State
9.20m
(30'2)
1
46
Freeman, Mariah
Shorter
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
--
Hottenstein, Amanda
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Brittany
Unattached
24.22m
(79'5.5)
1
2
McCall, Jeneva
Southern Illinoi
22.84m
(74'11)
1
3
Roach, Rickael
Southern Illinoi
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
4
Fortney, Kim
Southern Illinoi
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
5
Wells, Cyarra
Memphis
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
6
Buckley, Kyla
Indiana
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
7
Riddick, Monique
Indiana
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
8
Lozano, Sophia
Southern Illinoi
17.43m
(57'2)
1
9
Price, DeAnna
Southern Illinoi
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
10
Weeman, Aly
Dayton
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
11
Jaarats, Britta
Memphis
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
12
Barnhart, Elizabeth
Marshall
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
13
Akerstrom, Frida
Cincinnati
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
14
Gaston, Ashley
Southern Illinoi
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
15
Moore, Taja
Indiana
14.76m
(48'5)
1
16
Hoke, Andrea
Jacksonville Sta
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
17
Molyet, Jessica
Cincinnati
14.66m
(48'1)
1
18
Doan, M.J.
Indiana
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
19
Otte, Renee
Dayton
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
20
Hillard, Amanda
Southern Illinoi
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
21
Branam, Sara
Unattached
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
22
Brandhoff, Vivian
Memphis
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
23
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
24
Scott, Erin
Southern Illinoi
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
25
Nelson, Miranda
Dayton
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
26
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
27
Campbell, Tanesha
Austin Peay
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
28
Traver, Jorden
Ball State
12.93m
(42'5)
1
29
Kuenzel, Hannah
Saint Louis U
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
30
Richardson, Amari
Jacksonville Sta
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
31
McNeill, Bridget
Cincinnati
12.45m
(40'10)
1
32
Luetkemeyer, Callan
Saint Louis U
12.40m
(40'8)
1
33
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
12.35m
(40'6)
1
34
Dodaro, Melissa
Ball State
12.27m
(40'3)
1
35
Overby, Chelsea
Shorter
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
36
Games, Amelia
Loyola-Chicago
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
37
Zink, Kayla
Indiana-Purdue-F
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
38
Anunike, Adaora
Miami (OH)
11.56m
(37'11)
1
39
Bingham, Robin
Loyola-Chicago
11.36m
(37'3)
1
40
Herrold, Abbie
Hannibal-LaGrang
10.24m
(33'7)
1
41
McKnight, Lora
Austin Peay
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
42
McHugh, Theresa
Indiana-Purdue-F
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
--
Berry, Gwen
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotten, Jasmine
Cincinnati
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Gehret, Rachel
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Lomax, Rebecca
Ball State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Kimoto, Emma
Indiana
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Austin, Haley
Ball State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Owusu, Naya
Saint Louis U
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Mackinnon, Mia
Indiana
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Berding, Kirsten
Memphis
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Rahn, Xenia
Memphis
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Mudd, Erica
Miami (OH)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Derricott, Elaine
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Zaper, Ashley
Miami (OH)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Maxson, Sarah
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Moore, Katy
Indiana-Purdue-F
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Crafton, Que
Shorter
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Grandi, Ellie
Dayton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Madjer, Nikolina
Loyola-Chicago
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Lawniczak, Juliana
Dayton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Best, Dominique
Cincinnati
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Good, Kaitlyn
Cincinnati
1.55m
(5'1)
1
22
Garcia, Katy
Dayton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
22
Colbert, Kelly
Austin Peay
1.50m
(4'11)
1
22
Mallett, Kiera
Southern Illinoi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
22
Seroka, Katelyn
Saint Louis U
1.50m
(4'11)
1
26
Persson, Amy
Loyola-Chicago
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoffman, Eve
Loyola-Chicago
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norton, Abbie
Unattached
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
2
Cotten, Jasmine
Cincinnati
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Portis, Shanay
Cincinnati
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Rahn, Xenia
Memphis
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Okafor, Nina
Southern Illinoi
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
8
Derricott, Elaine
Unattached
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
9
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Holden, Porsche
Shorter
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
11
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
13
Pierson, Amber
Marshall
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Watts, Jasmin
Miami (OH)
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Best, Dominique
Cincinnati
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Crawford, Christina
Ball State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Julius, Terisha
Jackson State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Lyles, Lauren
Austin Peay
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Stewartson, Ashlie
Shorter
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
21
Freeman, Mariah
Shorter
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
22
Parks, Tessa
Cincinnati
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
23
Woods, Dominique
Shorter
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
24
Carter, Shelbee
Jacksonville Sta
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
25
LeFlore, Natalie
Loyola-Chicago
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
26
Garcia, Katy
Dayton
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
27
Bruce, Rylie
Southern Illinoi
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Harris, Page
Jacksonville Sta
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
29
Herron, Elizabeth
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
30
Bright, Jocelyn
Hannibal-LaGrang
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
31
Seidl, Lauren
Southern Indiana
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Abron, Jocelyn
Dayton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cloudy, Brittney
Saint Louis U
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
2
Espinoza, Fabrina
Indiana
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
3
Owusu, Naya
Saint Louis U
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
5
Woods, Dominique
Shorter
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Hudec, Nicole
Butler
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
7
Bruce, Rylie
Southern Illinoi
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Dyer, Loren
Marshall
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
9
Holden, Porsche
Shorter
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Stillson, Krista
Miami (OH)
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
11
Hurlburt, Alyssa
Ball State
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
12
Carter, Shelbee
Jacksonville Sta
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
13
Bright, Jocelyn
Hannibal-LaGrang
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Cenitra
Austin Peay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rasnick, Sarah
Cincinnati
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
2
Ahbe, Kelsie
Indiana
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
3
Gutermuth, Sophie
Indiana
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
4
Steinhauser, Katrina
Dayton
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
4
Krizmanic, Hanna
Dayton
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
4
Tabler, Hannah
Miami (OH)
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
4
Clay, Emily
Cincinnati
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
8
Redman, Macksenzie
Indiana
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
8
Tatman, Kori
Miami (OH)
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
10
Lucas, Chelsea
Louisville
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
10
Gaskell, Sarah
Dayton
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
10
Kinnaman, Sarah
Miami (OH)
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
13
Mason, Janelle
Memphis
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
13
Basch, Molly
Austin Peay
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
13
Jennings, Kimi
Memphis
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
16
Harding, Caselyn
Southern Illinoi
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
--
Hochreuther, Sabrina
Memphis
NH
(--)
1
--
Eby, Michelle
Cincinnati
NH
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
--
Bressner, Nicole
Austin Peay
NH
(--)
1
--
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah
Ball State
NH
(--)
1
--
Sturgeon, Jennifer
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
--
Bacyznski, Madelaine
Indiana-Purdue-F
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkinson, Cailey
Hannibal-LaGrang
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Malaikah
Southern Illinoi
4,008
1
2
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
3,661
1
3
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
3,541
1
4
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
3,440
1
5
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
3,379
1
6
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
3,367
1
7
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
3,250
1
8
Jackson, Gabrielle
Louisville
3,176
1
9
Lang, Hilary
Dayton
3,152
1
10
Cardeiro, Kim
Louisville
3,145
1
11
Baldinger, Erin
Dayton
3,007
1
12
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
3,002
1
13
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
2,871
1
14
Ware, Alex
South Florida
2,760
1
15
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
2,734
1
16
Booker, Bria
Butler
2,439
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Malaikah
Southern Illinoi
08.73
4
967
2
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
08.77
4
959
3
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
08.80
3
952
4
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
08.93
1
925
5
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
09.04
1
902
6
Jackson, Gabrielle
Louisville
09.23
3
862
7
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
09.30
3
848
8
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
09.40
2
828
9
Cardeiro, Kim
Louisville
09.55
1
798
10
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
09.57
4
794
11
Baldinger, Erin
Dayton
09.59
2
791
12
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
09.70
2
769
13
Lang, Hilary
Dayton
09.73
4
763
14
Ware, Alex
South Florida
09.85
3
740
15
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
10.01
2
710
16
Booker, Bria
Butler
10.09
1
695
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
2:21.68
1
801
2
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
2:23.37
1
778
3
Love, Malaikah
Southern Illinoi
2:25.10
1
756
4
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
2:25.35
1
752
5
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
2:25.79
1
747
6
Jackson, Gabrielle
Louisville
2:28.92
1
706
7
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
2:28.97
1
706
8
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
2:29.74
1
696
9
Lang, Hilary
Dayton
2:31.25
1
677
10
Cardeiro, Kim
Louisville
2:32.70
1
659
11
Baldinger, Erin
Dayton
2:33.42
1
651
12
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
2:43.71
1
531
13
Ware, Alex
South Florida
2:48.24
1
482
14
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
2:49.78
1
466
15
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
2:58.76
1
377
16
Booker, Bria
Butler
3:09.55
1
282
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
2
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
2
Love, Malaikah
Southern Illinoi
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
2
Cardeiro, Kim
Louisville
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
5
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
Jackson, Gabrielle
Louisville
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
6
Lang, Hilary
Dayton
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
6
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
6
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
10
Ware, Alex
South Florida
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
10
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
12
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
12
Booker, Bria
Butler
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
14
Baldinger, Erin
Dayton
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
15
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
15
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Malaikah
Southern Illinoi
5.87m
(19'3)
1
810
2
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
706
3
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
700
4
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
5.49m
(18'0)
1
697
5
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
5.33m
(17'5.75)
1
651
6
Lang, Hilary
Dayton
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
634
7
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
8
Cardeiro, Kim
Louisville
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
612
9
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
10
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
11
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
12
Baldinger, Erin
Dayton
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
559
13
Ware, Alex
South Florida
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
14
Jackson, Gabrielle
Louisville
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
464
15
Booker, Bria
Butler
4.54m
(14'10.5)
1
438
16
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
436
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Malaikah
Southern Illinoi
13.01m
(42'8)
1
728
2
Woodard, Courtney
Indiana
11.05m
(36'3)
1
598
3
Jones, Quaniqua
Memphis
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
523
4
Toldy, Laura
Memphis
9.78m
(32'1)
1
515
5
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
503
6
Jackson, Gabrielle
Louisville
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
500
7
Clarke, Ann-Marie
Indiana
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
498
8
Baldinger, Erin
Dayton
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
494
9
Carajohn, Candice
Loyola-Chicago
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
492
10
Booker, Bria
Butler
9.25m
(30'4)
1
480
11
Ware, Alex
South Florida
8.92m
(29'3)
1
459
12
Etienne, Rachel
South Florida
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
445
13
Schmidt, Maddi
Dayton
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
438
14
Lang, Hilary
Dayton
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
434
15
Dugger, Mallory
Saint Louis U
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
397
16
Cardeiro, Kim
Louisville
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
329
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#indiana
#gladstein
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - Grand Valley State Big Meet
792 shares:
Indiana Gladstein Invitational
,
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
,
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
,
Bellarmine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
30
2017
1
58
2016
1
99
2015
159
2014
2
137
1
2013
9
195
2012
2
62
2011
1
5
2010
3
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#indiana
#gladstein
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!